U9, 2019-2020 (OMHA AAA League)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Divisions
League Menu
HOME
ABOUT
EXECUTIVE
BY-LAWS AND RULES
BOARD MINUTES
LEAGUE CALENDAR
HISTORY
CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS
OMHA CHAMPIONS
OHF CHAMPIONS
OHL CUP
U14 OHL CUP
OHL DRAFT
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
CONFERENCE INFO
WEST DOCUMENT ARCHIVE
EAST DOCUMENT ARCHIVE
LIVE STREAMING
2024 OMHA Championship Site
SCTA
SCTA
U9 Menu
Group Home Page
Standings
Half Ice Regular Season
Full Ice Regular Season
Playoffs
All Standings
Schedule & Results
Group Calendar
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
South Central AAA League
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
×
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
U9
Sitemap
Print
U9 Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
All 2019-2020 Regular Season
--------------------
All U9 Standings
-- Half Ice Regular Season
-- Playoffs
-- Full Ice Regular Season
All U10 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
All U11 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
All U12 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
All U13 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
All U14 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
All U15 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
All U16 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
All U18 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
--------------------
All 2022-2023 Regular Season
All 2021-2022 Regular Season
All 2018-2019 Regular Season
All 2017-2018 Regular Season
All 2016-2017 Regular Season
All 2015-2016 Regular Season
All 2014-2015 Regular Season
--------------------
All OMHA-AAA 2023-2024 Regular Season
Bracket
Mar 22
Qualifiers Group A
(1) Southern Tier
,
(2) Niagara
,
(7) Brampton
,
(8) Hamilton
(no games scheduled)
Mar 22
Qualifiers Group B
(3) Halton
,
(4) Burlington
,
(5) Buffalo
,
(6) Oakville
(no games scheduled)
1st Place Group A
(no teams assigned)
4th Place Group B
(no teams assigned)
2nd Place Group B
(no teams assigned)
3rd Place Group A
(no teams assigned)
2nd Place Group A
(no teams assigned)
3rd Place Group B
(no teams assigned)
1st Place Group B
(no teams assigned)
4th Place Group A
(no teams assigned)
Mar 22
Quarter Final 1
(no teams assigned)
(no games scheduled)
Mar 22
Quarter Final 4
(no teams assigned)
(no games scheduled)
Mar 22
Quarter Final 2
(no teams assigned)
(no games scheduled)
Mar 22
Quarter Final 3
(no teams assigned)
(no games scheduled)
Mar 22
Semi Final 1
(no teams assigned)
(no games scheduled)
Mar 22
Semi Final 2
(no teams assigned)
(no games scheduled)
Mar 22
Novice Final
(no teams assigned)
(no games scheduled)
Game Is Today
Game Was Yesterday
Team Has Advanced
4th Place Group B
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 29, 1:44 AM, Next Update: May 09, 1:44 AM