Bantam, 2015-2016 (SCTA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, August 15, 2017
Make sure you complete Hockey University online course Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Aug 15Wednesday, August 16 2017
0 Games
Aug 17 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2015-2016 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Halton36302464
2Brampton36257454
3Hamilton362312147
4Oakville361911644
5Southern Tier361911644
6Burlington361418432
7Grey-Bruce368171127
8Guelph361020626
9Niagara36326713
10Buffalo3643119
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from sctahockey.com on Wednesday, August 16, 2017 at 7:16 PM