Novice, 2016-2017 (SCTA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, August 15, 2017
Make sure you complete Hockey University online course Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Aug 15Wednesday, August 16 2017
0 Games
Aug 17 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Novice Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Buffalo36256555
2Burlington36219648
3Niagara362012444
4Hamilton361615537
5Oakville361516535
6Southern Tier361516535
7Halton361216832
8Brampton3603422
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from sctahockey.com on Wednesday, August 16, 2017 at 7:18 PM