Minor Atom, 2016-2017 (SCTA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, June 26, 2017
11 OMHA Grads Selected in NHL Draft Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jun 26Tuesday, June 27 2017
0 Games
Jun 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Minor Atom Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Halton36275458
2Hamilton36256555
3Southern Tier362241054
4Niagara362012444
5Burlington361215933
6Oakville361020626
7Guelph36824420
8Buffalo36925220
9Brampton36527414
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from sctahockey.com on Tuesday, June 27, 2017 at 4:56 PM