Minor PeeWee, 2016-2017 (SCTA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, August 15, 2017
Make sure you complete Hockey University online course Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Aug 15Wednesday, August 16 2017
0 Games
Aug 17 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Minor PeeWee Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Oakville36283561
2Niagara36285359
3Halton362010646
4Hamilton361911644
5Southern Tier361913442
6Burlington361615537
7Guelph361418432
8Grey-Bruce36726317
9Buffalo36528313
10Brampton3633039
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from sctahockey.com on Wednesday, August 16, 2017 at 7:19 PM