PeeWee, 2016-2017 (SCTA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, June 26, 2017
11 OMHA Grads Selected in NHL Draft Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jun 26Tuesday, June 27 2017
0 Games
Jun 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
PeeWee Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Southern Tier36258353
2Burlington36219648
3Buffalo36219648
4Hamilton36199846
5Halton361614638
6Guelph361516535
7Oakville361518333
8Niagara369151230
9Grey-Bruce36823521
10Brampton3633128
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from sctahockey.com on Tuesday, June 27, 2017 at 4:55 PM