Minor Bantam, 2016-2017 (SCTA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, June 26, 2017
11 OMHA Grads Selected in NHL Draft Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jun 26Tuesday, June 27 2017
0 Games
Jun 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Minor Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Buffalo36207949
2Halton361971048
3Guelph362010646
4Grey-Bruce3615101141
5Oakville361715438
6Niagara361515636
7Burlington361516535
8Hamilton361416634
9Southern Tier36820824
10Brampton3622959
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from sctahockey.com on Tuesday, June 27, 2017 at 4:51 PM