Minor Midget, 2016-2017 (SCTA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, June 26, 2017
11 OMHA Grads Selected in NHL Draft Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jun 26Tuesday, June 27 2017
0 Games
Jun 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Hamilton36286258
2Brampton36276357
3Halton36269153
4Guelph362010646
5Southern Tier362013343
6Burlington361418432
7Oakville361017929
8Grey-Bruce36722721
9Niagara36628214
10Buffalo3623137
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from sctahockey.com on Tuesday, June 27, 2017 at 4:56 PM