Group Calendar, Minor Bantam, 2018-2019 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
1:30 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Halton Hurricanes
Erin [MB218]
4:15 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Gateway (1) [MB123]
7:00 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (1) [MB244]
8:30 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Halton Hurricanes
John Tonelli [MB233]
7:15 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Southern Tier Admirals
6:30 PM
Buffalo Regals
@ Southern Tier Admirals
7:15 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (4) [MB234]
12:30 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [MB240]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
12:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [MB238]
1:00 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Niagara North Stars
4:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [MB239]
7:00 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MB237]
7:05 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (4) [Q-MB-A-16]
1:00 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Normanby Arena [Q-MB-B-5]
5:00 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [Q-MB-B-12]
03040506070809
1:15 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Guelph Gryphons
Sleeman [Q-MB-B-11]
2:30 PM
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
@ Halton Hurricanes
8:10 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [Q-MB-A-1]
7:00 PM
Buffalo Regals
@ Southern Tier Admirals
7:45 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (2) [Q-MB-B-1]
8:00 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
7:05 PM
Buffalo Regals
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (4) [Q-MB-A-14]
7:40 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Halton Hurricanes
Acton (B) [Q-MB-B-14]
2:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Durham CC [Q-MB-B-6]
2:00 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [Q-MB-A-4]
7:30 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [Q-MB-B-4]
10111213141516
12:00 PM
Buffalo Regals
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Gateway (1) [Q-MB-A-11]
2:15 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [Q-MB-B-8]
2:45 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Niagara North Stars
7:00 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Southern Tier Admirals
8:15 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Niagara North Stars
8:00 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [Q-MB-B-9]
7:30 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [Q-MB-A-5]
7:05 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (4) [Q-MB-A-15]
3:10 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Brampton 45s
Jim Archdekin [Q-MB-A-3]
3:30 PM
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
@ Niagara North Stars
Meridian [Q-MB-B-18]
3:50 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Halton Hurricanes
MSC (A) [Q-MB-B-13]
17181920212223
1:00 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [Q-MB-A-8]
1:30 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Gateway (1) [Q-MB-A-12]
5:30 PM
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [Q-MB-B-3]
8:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Halton Hurricanes
John Tonelli [Q-MB-B-15]
7:00 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Southern Tier Admirals
8:15 PM
Buffalo Regals
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [Q-MB-A-2]
7:40 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [Q-MB-A-13]
8:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [Q-MB-B-2]
7:00 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Niagara North Stars
12:00 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Southern Tier Admirals
12:15 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [Q-MB-A-6]
5:15 PM
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [Q-MB-B-10]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
12:30 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [Q-MB-B-7]
2:15 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [Q-MB-A-7]
2:45 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Minor Bantam Standings
View Another Group
Organization Poll
  • What are your thoughts of the Round Robin Playoff Format in Peewee - Midget?
    365 total votes
Printed from sctahockey.com on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 1:30 PM