Group Calendar, Bantam, 2018-2019 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
3:30 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Guelph Gryphons
7:00 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Niagara North Stars
Ridley [B229]
7:20 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (1) [B257]
7:30 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Vale (2) [B259]
6:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
8:00 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Buffalo Regals
3:50 PM
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
@ Halton Hurricanes
MSC (A) [B230]
4:30 PM
Buffalo Regals
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
12:30 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [B232]
4:30 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [B233]
8:30 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Burlington Eagles
7:30 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Niagara North Stars
7:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Southern Tier Admirals
7:40 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Brampton 45s
3:15 PM
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [B245]
4:30 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Southern Tier Admirals
5:00 PM
Buffalo Regals
@ Halton Hurricanes
MSC (A) [B236]
03040506070809
1:15 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Buffalo Regals
2:30 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Southern Tier Admirals
3:30 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Guelph Gryphons
4:45 PM
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
@ Brampton 45s
7:20 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (1) [B258]
1:00 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (1) [Q-B-B-20]
4:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Welland (Main) [Q-B-A-18]
5:45 PM
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [Q-B-A-8]
10111213141516
5:30 PM
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
@ Guelph Gryphons
U of G (Gold) [Q-B-A-14]
7:00 PM
Buffalo Regals
@ Niagara North Stars
Ridley [Q-B-B-13]
7:20 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (1) [Q-B-B-19]
8:30 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (1) [Q-B-A-5]
6:30 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Gateway (1) [Q-B-B-10]
7:15 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [Q-B-B-4]
3:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Durham CC [Q-B-A-11]
3:30 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Mohawk (Liuna) [Q-B-B-9]
4:30 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Welland (Main) [Q-B-A-20]
17181920212223
12:30 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [Q-B-A-9]
3:30 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Guelph Gryphons
U of G (Gold) [Q-B-A-16]
5:30 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [Q-B-B-2]
7:00 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Niagara North Stars
Ridley [Q-B-B-14]
7:20 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (1) [Q-B-B-17]
8:30 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (1) [Q-B-A-6]
7:30 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [Q-B-B-3]
7:45 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Brampton 45s
6:30 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Gateway (1) [Q-B-B-12]
8:00 PM
Niagara North Stars
@ Halton Hurricanes
MSC (C) [Q-B-B-6]
3:35 PM
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [Q-B-A-3]
4:15 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [Q-B-A-15]
5:50 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Halton Hurricanes
MSC (A) [Q-B-B-5]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
4:00 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
JMRRC (2 - East) [Q-B-A-10]
6:30 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [Q-B-B-1]
7:00 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Niagara North Stars
Ridley [Q-B-B-15]
7:15 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [Q-B-A-4]
7:20 PM
Buffalo Regals
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (1) [Q-B-B-18]
8:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [Q-B-A-7]
7:00 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Welland (Main) [Q-B-A-19]
8:30 PM
Buffalo Regals
@ Halton Hurricanes
Acton (Main) [Q-B-B-7]
9:00 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [Q-B-A-13]
3:00 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Niagara North Stars
4:30 PM
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Welland (Main) [Q-B-A-17]
5:00 PM
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@ Halton Hurricanes
MSC (A) [Q-B-B-8]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
1:30 PM
Buffalo Regals
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Gateway (1) [Q-B-B-11]
2:15 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [Q-B-A-12]
4:45 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [Q-B-A-2]
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
Organization Poll
  • What are your thoughts of the Round Robin Playoff Format in Peewee - Midget?
    367 total votes
Printed from sctahockey.com on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 1:54 PM