Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Game Type:
Players
#NameTeamGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
17TY ANSELMINIGuelph Gryphons312229510.711.6546
9LAWSON SHERKHalton Hurricanes311535500.481.6112
88ETHAN BURROUGHSHalton Hurricanes313019490.971.5830
5MARK MCINTOSHGuelph Gryphons312125460.681.4830
22ADAM O'MARRAOakville Rangers322023430.631.348
43JORDAN ADAMSHalton Hurricanes291920390.661.346
13BEN FELICETTIBurlington Eagles201126370.551.85135
6JACOB MAILLETHamilton Jr Bulldogs321423370.441.166
9JOSHUA ZILIOTTOBurlington Eagles252114350.841.4029
96DYLAN RICHARDSONGuelph Gryphons301124350.371.1729
19MATTEO GIAMPANiagara North Stars321520350.471.094
19BLAKE HALLSouthern Tier Admirals311222340.391.100
10LIAM SHWEDYKNiagara North Stars321319320.411.0026
23, 26DOMINIC CASSILLOBuffalo Regals30275320.901.0716
27PARKER HENDSBEENiagara North Stars301714310.571.032
22WESLEY PERUSINIBurlington Eagles291118290.381.0048
42COLIN MACDOUGALLHamilton Jr Bulldogs321316290.410.918
17GRIFFIN VAUGHANSouthern Tier Admirals321613290.500.9112
67BRETT COWENOakville Rangers321810280.560.888
66NATHAN ZADOROZNYNiagara North Stars291314270.450.9316
67ERIC VIVEIROSBrampton 45s30816240.270.8066
37JOHN BRACEHamilton Jr Bulldogs291212240.410.8320
21ANDREW WHITTONBrampton 45s30167230.530.7758
91BRENNAN KENNEDYHalton Hurricanes311112230.350.7422
18NATHAN KELLYNiagara North Stars32914230.280.724
23LUCA MCLARENNiagara North Stars30914230.300.7742
16TYLER HUNTOakville Rangers261211230.460.8854
19AIDAN YARDEGrey-Bruce Highlanders29139220.450.7624
93LUKE EURIGGrey-Bruce Highlanders281011210.360.7518
19CALUM CHAUHalton Hurricanes29318210.100.7210
44JAMES JODOINOakville Rangers31417210.130.6834
22JARED MANGANBuffalo Regals29812200.280.6916
17JOHN MCDONALDBuffalo Regals30911200.300.6712
7ETHAN MICHELIBurlington Eagles281010200.360.7124
15, 82JACOB CIELEN-GOUGHNiagara North Stars32515200.160.636
98NICHOLAS PAONESouthern Tier Admirals32614200.190.6338
86AIDEN HINSPERGERGrey-Bruce Highlanders28118190.390.682
7JACKSON PHILLIPSGuelph Gryphons31415190.130.6120
17JACOB CRAFTHamilton Jr Bulldogs32712190.220.5922
33DAVID PALMERHamilton Jr Bulldogs32613190.190.5940
51CHASE COSTANTINOBurlington Eagles28810180.290.6430
93OLIVER PEERBurlington Eagles27135180.480.678
7JORDAN BEISELGrey-Bruce Highlanders29414180.140.622
92CURTIS HENDERSONBrampton 45s2889170.290.6110
12OWEN JOHNSTONBurlington Eagles2989170.280.5922
62ETHAN GOREGuelph Gryphons30710170.230.5710
12LEIGHTON COOKEHalton Hurricanes27116170.410.6312
28DYLAN HUDONGuelph Gryphons3197160.290.5214
12DINO JR MELATTIHamilton Jr Bulldogs29412160.140.5526
14GAVEN MARTINBrampton 45s30312150.100.5018
Minimum 389 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
45MATTEO DROBACHalton Hurricanes15764.67155262.0483.23%3
34OWEN FARISNiagara North Stars16865.00297302.0889.90%2
37, 87IAN DUNNNiagara North Stars16860.00329322.2390.27%3
24BRAEDYN MCINTOSHHalton Hurricanes17865.33163402.7775.46%3
40ERIC RANDALLSouthern Tier Admirals15784.92111382.9065.77%2
72CARTER GARVIEGrey-Bruce Highlanders13703.78256352.9886.33%2
50DIXON GRIMESGuelph Gryphons14765.00174413.2276.44%0
31NOAH PAKOakville Rangers19985.00378533.2385.98%2
60WILLIAM GOUMASOakville Rangers13670.00194373.3180.93%1
41RYAN WHEELERGrey-Bruce Highlanders16813.48333463.3986.19%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V2
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Organization Poll
  • What are your thoughts of the Round Robin Playoff Format in Peewee - Midget?
    138 total votes
Printed from sctahockey.com on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 12:43 PM