Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Game Type:
Players
#NameTeamGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
88ETHAN BURROUGHSHalton Hurricanes313019490.971.5830
23, 26DOMINIC CASSILLOBuffalo Regals30275320.901.0716
17TY ANSELMINIGuelph Gryphons312229510.711.6546
5MARK MCINTOSHGuelph Gryphons312125460.681.4830
9JOSHUA ZILIOTTOBurlington Eagles252114350.841.4029
22ADAM O'MARRAOakville Rangers322023430.631.348
43JORDAN ADAMSHalton Hurricanes291920390.661.346
67BRETT COWENOakville Rangers321810280.560.888
27PARKER HENDSBEENiagara North Stars301714310.571.032
17GRIFFIN VAUGHANSouthern Tier Admirals321613290.500.9112
21ANDREW WHITTONBrampton 45s30167230.530.7758
9LAWSON SHERKHalton Hurricanes311535500.481.6112
19MATTEO GIAMPANiagara North Stars321520350.471.094
6JACOB MAILLETHamilton Jr Bulldogs321423370.441.166
10LIAM SHWEDYKNiagara North Stars321319320.411.0026
42COLIN MACDOUGALLHamilton Jr Bulldogs321316290.410.918
66NATHAN ZADOROZNYNiagara North Stars291314270.450.9316
19AIDAN YARDEGrey-Bruce Highlanders29139220.450.7624
93OLIVER PEERBurlington Eagles27135180.480.678
19BLAKE HALLSouthern Tier Admirals311222340.391.100
37JOHN BRACEHamilton Jr Bulldogs291212240.410.8320
16TYLER HUNTOakville Rangers261211230.460.8854
13BEN FELICETTIBurlington Eagles201126370.551.85135
96DYLAN RICHARDSONGuelph Gryphons301124350.371.1729
22WESLEY PERUSINIBurlington Eagles291118290.381.0048
91BRENNAN KENNEDYHalton Hurricanes311112230.350.7422
86AIDEN HINSPERGERGrey-Bruce Highlanders28118190.390.682
12LEIGHTON COOKEHalton Hurricanes27116170.410.6312
93LUKE EURIGGrey-Bruce Highlanders281011210.360.7518
7ETHAN MICHELIBurlington Eagles281010200.360.7124
7AIDAN LEBLANCHamilton Jr Bulldogs32105150.310.4750
18NATHAN KELLYNiagara North Stars32914230.280.724
23LUCA MCLARENNiagara North Stars30914230.300.7742
17JOHN MCDONALDBuffalo Regals30911200.300.6712
28DYLAN HUDONGuelph Gryphons3197160.290.5214
97NOLAN MILNEHalton Hurricanes3096150.300.5026
25JACKSON MOWATTHamilton Jr Bulldogs3296150.280.4710
58LIAM O'DELLHamilton Jr Bulldogs3196150.290.4852
17NATHAN RUFFBrampton 45s2795140.330.5210
67ERIC VIVEIROSBrampton 45s30816240.270.8066
22JARED MANGANBuffalo Regals29812200.280.6916
51CHASE COSTANTINOBurlington Eagles28810180.290.6430
92CURTIS HENDERSONBrampton 45s2889170.290.6110
12OWEN JOHNSTONBurlington Eagles2989170.280.5922
93JOSEPH MELECAHalton Hurricanes3187150.260.4842
21TYLER BOWENSouthern Tier Admirals3087150.270.5010
14TRYSTON PAVISGuelph Gryphons2786140.300.5215
44, 77COLTON CHIPMANSouthern Tier Admirals3286140.250.4426
44Luke braunBuffalo Regals3086140.270.4712
17JACOB CRAFTHamilton Jr Bulldogs32712190.220.5922
Minimum 389 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
45MATTEO DROBACHalton Hurricanes15764.67155262.0483.23%3
34OWEN FARISNiagara North Stars16865.00297302.0889.90%2
37, 87IAN DUNNNiagara North Stars16860.00329322.2390.27%3
24BRAEDYN MCINTOSHHalton Hurricanes17865.33163402.7775.46%3
40ERIC RANDALLSouthern Tier Admirals15784.92111382.9065.77%2
72CARTER GARVIEGrey-Bruce Highlanders13703.78256352.9886.33%2
50DIXON GRIMESGuelph Gryphons14765.00174413.2276.44%0
31NOAH PAKOakville Rangers19985.00378533.2385.98%2
60WILLIAM GOUMASOakville Rangers13670.00194373.3180.93%1
41RYAN WHEELERGrey-Bruce Highlanders16813.48333463.3986.19%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V2
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Organization Poll
  • What are your thoughts of the Round Robin Playoff Format in Peewee - Midget?
    367 total votes
Printed from sctahockey.com on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 1:49 PM