Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
9LAWSON SHERK321635510.501.5912
88ETHAN BURROUGHS323020500.941.5630
43JORDAN ADAMS301920390.631.306
91BRENNAN KENNEDY321112230.340.7222
19CALUM CHAU30318210.100.7010
12LEIGHTON COOKE28116170.390.6112
93JOSEPH MELECA3288160.250.5042
97NOLAN MILNE3197160.290.5230
21GAVIN MUNRO32510150.160.476
2JORDEN DRAKE30311140.100.476
4JOSHUA VAGENAS31012120.000.3918
11THOMAS VIVEIROS32110110.030.3418
16JAKE HEATON294590.140.3128
89RYAN PINTO301670.030.2340
37LUKE DONEY322350.060.1626
17NOAH FAULKNER231450.040.2212
27NATHAN WILSON262240.080.1510
45MATTEO DROBACG161120.060.130
24BRAEDYN MCINTOSHG170000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
45MATTEO DROBAC16819.67182292.1284.07%3
24BRAEDYN MCINTOSH17865.33163402.7775.46%3
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V2
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(2,068 per day)
Printed from sctahockey.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 6:29 AM