Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2019-2020 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
66SAM ALFANOSouthern Tier AdmiralsF323627631.131.9722
12RYAN MCGUIREBurlington EaglesF292824520.971.7981
91JAKE KARABELAGuelph GryphonsF322723500.841.5624
8BROCK JONESBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F322718450.841.4132
55TRENT SWICKSouthern Tier AdmiralsF322629550.811.7234
7ANDREW LEBLANCSouthern Tier AdmiralsF312543680.812.1978
63TAI YORKNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 1312322450.741.4530
88JOSEPH MULDOWNEYBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F322228500.691.5612
19YIANNI KAIDONISHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1F32189270.560.844
19ZACHARY WIGLEOakville Rangers321716330.531.0316
71ETHAN WHITCOMBNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 1271613290.591.0714
9WILL FLETCHERBurlington EaglesF301612280.530.9332
09BRETT HENDERSONOakville Rangers311519340.481.1016
71LUKE JOHNSTONGuelph GryphonsF321515300.470.9420
58RAINE HODGEHamilton Jr BulldogsF311515300.480.9722
78COLBY CROSSHamilton Jr BulldogsF321512270.470.8418
13WYATT GIBSONNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 1321418320.441.0034
96JACK CHURCHILLOakville Rangers28149230.500.8221
77CARTER MORANGrey Bruce HighlandersF31147210.450.6826
14ROWAN ALJOEGuelph GryphonsF31146200.450.6516
55JOSHUA KUDOOakville Rangers321320330.411.0324
16RYAN STRUTHERSOakville Rangers291317300.451.0310
7KYLE ADAMOBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F321317300.410.9412
89CARSON SCHLAGERBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F32133160.410.5018
76DAWSON LUKEYSouthern Tier AdmiralsF261216280.461.084
19CAMERON LOWESouthern Tier AdmiralsF301213250.400.8318
40ANDREW TEUTENBERGNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 1321210220.380.6914
5ADRIAN REBELOHamilton Jr BulldogsF311117280.350.9016
5MADDEN STEENGuelph GryphonsD301116270.370.9050
43WILLIAM LEWISGrey Bruce HighlandersF321116270.340.8428
68FLORIAN XHEKAJHamilton Jr BulldogsF321111220.340.6924
19ETHAN LEWISGuelph GryphonsF241110210.460.8830
11ETHAN SHARPEHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1F32118190.340.596
67, 68KYLE MCMILLANBurlington EaglesF33118190.330.584
91GABRIEL TARASCABrampton 45'sF32114150.340.478
6CHARLES ROBINSONBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F321016260.310.8110
6OWEN GOODBRANDHamilton Jr BulldogsF321013230.310.7220
12OWEN PRIORGrey Bruce HighlandersF32109190.310.5934
16LUKE GUALTIERISouthern Tier AdmiralsD32918270.280.8440
97NATHAN DUPLESSISNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 132911200.280.6326
96CURTIS ARNOLDGrey Bruce HighlandersF3299180.280.5616
65CONNER THOMSON-DICKNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 13297160.280.5026
57LUCA SPAGNOLOHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1F32814220.250.6916
13DANIEL MCCUENGuelph GryphonsF31810180.260.5840
91NICHOLAS GIBSONBurlington EaglesF3189170.260.556
8CODY INNESSBurlington EaglesF2989170.280.5922
19LUKE BISANTEBrampton 45'sF2987150.280.5247
22KEATON STOCKBurlington EaglesF31714210.230.6820
72ALEXANDROS ECONOMOUBurlington EaglesF30711180.230.6018
09ALEX CUNHAHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1F29710170.240.5947
Minimum 390 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
34MATTHEW DELUCASouthern Tier Admirals16855.000241.260.00%5
21TUCKER ADAMSSouthern Tier Admirals16845.000251.330.00%4
50LIAM MACKENZIEOakville Rangers15731.000281.720.00%5
70RICHARD SZAJEKGuelph Gryphons16764.000362.120.00%1
32TRISTAN MALBOEUFOakville Rangers18881.000422.150.00%1
30JOSEPH KAMENDYNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 114705.0037352.235.41%0
37GAVIN KREUTZERBuffalo Regals NYH3245-00618890.000462.330.00%2
29KALIB MINNESNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 118905.000472.340.00%1
29JACOB GORINSKYHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 117796.0032422.37-31.25%2
33EVAN PARISOTTOGuelph Gryphons18875.0020532.73-165.00%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from sctahockey.com on Monday, November 23, 2020 at 1:42 PM