Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2019-2020 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
67, 68KYLE MCMILLANBurlington EaglesF33118190.330.584
66SAM ALFANOSouthern Tier AdmiralsF323627631.131.9722
55TRENT SWICKSouthern Tier AdmiralsF322629550.811.7234
91JAKE KARABELAGuelph GryphonsF322723500.841.5624
88JOSEPH MULDOWNEYBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F322228500.691.5612
8BROCK JONESBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F322718450.841.4132
19ZACHARY WIGLEOakville Rangers321716330.531.0316
55JOSHUA KUDOOakville Rangers321320330.411.0324
13WYATT GIBSONNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 1321418320.441.0034
7KYLE ADAMOBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F321317300.410.9412
71LUKE JOHNSTONGuelph GryphonsF321515300.470.9420
78COLBY CROSSHamilton Jr BulldogsF321512270.470.8418
19YIANNI KAIDONISHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1F32189270.560.844
16LUKE GUALTIERISouthern Tier AdmiralsD32918270.280.8440
43WILLIAM LEWISGrey Bruce HighlandersF321116270.340.8428
11JACOB LEBLANCSouthern Tier AdmiralsD32522270.160.8414
6CHARLES ROBINSONBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F321016260.310.8110
6OWEN GOODBRANDHamilton Jr BulldogsF321013230.310.7220
68FLORIAN XHEKAJHamilton Jr BulldogsF321111220.340.6924
74KYLE KUSSMANNGuelph GryphonsF32517220.160.692
57LUCA SPAGNOLOHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1F32814220.250.6916
40ANDREW TEUTENBERGNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 1321210220.380.6914
97NATHAN DUPLESSISNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 132911200.280.6326
12OWEN PRIORGrey Bruce HighlandersF32109190.310.5934
11ETHAN SHARPEHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1F32118190.340.596
17JOSHUA PRZYSTALBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F32613190.190.5922
96CURTIS ARNOLDGrey Bruce HighlandersF3299180.280.5616
2OWEN BROWNEBurlington EaglesD32512170.160.5332
9LIAM BOSWELLHamilton Jr BulldogsF32512170.160.534
65CONNER THOMSON-DICKNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 13297160.280.5026
27TRAVIS HARRISONHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1F3279160.220.502
89CARSON SCHLAGERBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F32133160.410.5018
16MILES BROWNBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006D32115160.030.5014
10MARKO LAURENCICOakville Rangers32412160.130.5014
90TRAVIS VERBEEKGrey Bruce HighlandersF3278150.220.4722
91GABRIEL TARASCABrampton 45'sF32114150.340.478
29LIAM STADNYKGuelph GryphonsF3269150.190.4740
71BROCK LEUSCHNERBurlington EaglesF3268140.190.4414
91LUKE SACILOWSKIBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006D32211130.060.4122
26TRENT BARKERBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F3266120.190.3834
6MITCHELL ARMSTRONGNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 13248120.130.3830
18PETER DUNNINGHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1D3257120.160.3818
5SAWYER PROKOPETZSouthern Tier AdmiralsD32210120.060.3830
11KEATON ZAVITZNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 13265110.190.3416
9AIDAN REYNOLDSNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 13238110.090.346
93JADEN KAMPSNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 13228100.060.3112
77CHRIS GJONCAJOakville Rangers3219100.030.3128
2, 77JORDAN OSMANSKIBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006D3228100.060.3150
10ASHTEN MURDOCHSouthern Tier AdmiralsF325490.160.288
07, 7NICHOLAS EVANGELHOHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1F324590.130.2824
Minimum 390 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
34MATTHEW DELUCASouthern Tier Admirals16855.000241.260.00%5
21TUCKER ADAMSSouthern Tier Admirals16845.000251.330.00%4
50LIAM MACKENZIEOakville Rangers15731.000281.720.00%5
70RICHARD SZAJEKGuelph Gryphons16764.000362.120.00%1
32TRISTAN MALBOEUFOakville Rangers18881.000422.150.00%1
30JOSEPH KAMENDYNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 114705.0037352.235.41%0
37GAVIN KREUTZERBuffalo Regals NYH3245-00618890.000462.330.00%2
29KALIB MINNESNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 118905.000472.340.00%1
29JACOB GORINSKYHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 117796.0032422.37-31.25%2
33EVAN PARISOTTOGuelph Gryphons18875.0020532.73-165.00%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from sctahockey.com on Monday, November 23, 2020 at 1:58 PM