Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2019-2020 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
66SAM ALFANOSouthern Tier AdmiralsF323627631.131.9722
1, 18CALUM RITCHIEOakville Rangers22131.001.500
93OWEN OUTWATEROakville Rangers11011.001.000
12RYAN MCGUIREBurlington EaglesF292824520.971.7981
91JAKE KARABELAGuelph GryphonsF322723500.841.5624
8BROCK JONESBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F322718450.841.4132
55TRENT SWICKSouthern Tier AdmiralsF322629550.811.7234
7ANDREW LEBLANCSouthern Tier AdmiralsF312543680.812.1978
0, 33LUKE MISAOakville Rangers54150.801.000
63TAI YORKNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 1312322450.741.4530
88JOSEPH MULDOWNEYBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F322228500.691.5612
22, 73JAX WILDENOakville RangersF85270.630.880
71ETHAN WHITCOMBNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 1271613290.591.0714
19YIANNI KAIDONISHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1F32189270.560.844
9WILL FLETCHERBurlington EaglesF301612280.530.9332
19ZACHARY WIGLEOakville Rangers321716330.531.0316
96JACK CHURCHILLOakville Rangers28149230.500.8221
13LUCIANO CHECCHIAOakville Rangers21230.501.500
92, 97NICHOLAS LARDISOakville Rangers21010.500.500
12NICHOLAS O'DONNELLHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1F21010.500.500
09BRETT HENDERSONOakville Rangers311519340.481.1016
58RAINE HODGEHamilton Jr BulldogsF311515300.480.9722
71LUKE JOHNSTONGuelph GryphonsF321515300.470.9420
78COLBY CROSSHamilton Jr BulldogsF321512270.470.8418
76DAWSON LUKEYSouthern Tier AdmiralsF261216280.461.084
19ETHAN LEWISGuelph GryphonsF241110210.460.8830
77CARTER MORANGrey Bruce HighlandersF31147210.450.6826
14ROWAN ALJOEGuelph GryphonsF31146200.450.6516
16RYAN STRUTHERSOakville Rangers291317300.451.0310
13WYATT GIBSONNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 1321418320.441.0034
55JOSHUA KUDOOakville Rangers321320330.411.0324
7KYLE ADAMOBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F321317300.410.9412
89CARSON SCHLAGERBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F32133160.410.5018
19CAMERON LOWESouthern Tier AdmiralsF301213250.400.8318
40ANDREW TEUTENBERGNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 1321210220.380.6914
5MADDEN STEENGuelph GryphonsD301116270.370.9050
5ADRIAN REBELOHamilton Jr BulldogsF311117280.350.9016
43WILLIAM LEWISGrey Bruce HighlandersF321116270.340.8428
68FLORIAN XHEKAJHamilton Jr BulldogsF321111220.340.6924
11ETHAN SHARPEHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1F32118190.340.596
91GABRIEL TARASCABrampton 45'sF32114150.340.478
67, 68KYLE MCMILLANBurlington EaglesF33118190.330.584
37ETHAN SMYTHOakville Rangers124150.330.428
45, 97ETHAN MELOBrampton 45'sF62130.330.502
78JAYDEN SEGUINGuelph GryphonsF2273100.320.4512
6CHARLES ROBINSONBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F321016260.310.8110
6OWEN GOODBRANDHamilton Jr BulldogsF321013230.310.7220
12OWEN PRIORGrey Bruce HighlandersF32109190.310.5934
24JACOB RAWSONSouthern Tier AdmiralsF2378150.300.6538
89SPENCER DAVIDSONGrey Bruce HighlandersF247070.290.2910
Minimum 390 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
34MATTHEW DELUCASouthern Tier Admirals16855.000241.260.00%5
21TUCKER ADAMSSouthern Tier Admirals16845.000251.330.00%4
50LIAM MACKENZIEOakville Rangers15731.000281.720.00%5
70RICHARD SZAJEKGuelph Gryphons16764.000362.120.00%1
32TRISTAN MALBOEUFOakville Rangers18881.000422.150.00%1
30JOSEPH KAMENDYNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 114705.0037352.235.41%0
37GAVIN KREUTZERBuffalo Regals NYH3245-00618890.000462.330.00%2
29KALIB MINNESNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 118905.000472.340.00%1
29JACOB GORINSKYHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 117796.0032422.37-31.25%2
33EVAN PARISOTTOGuelph Gryphons18875.0020532.73-165.00%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from sctahockey.com on Monday, November 23, 2020 at 2:34 PM