Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2019-2020 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
12RYAN MCGUIREBurlington EaglesF292824520.971.7981
7ANDREW LEBLANCSouthern Tier AdmiralsF312543680.812.1978
16JACOB DUNCANGrey Bruce HighlandersF234150.170.2259
15TRAVIS HOULEHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1D31110110.030.3554
13, 21CHARLIE MCKENZIEGrey Bruce HighlandersD323580.090.2552
5MADDEN STEENGuelph GryphonsD301116270.370.9050
2, 77JORDAN OSMANSKIBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006D3228100.060.3150
66REID CASWELLGrey Bruce HighlandersF314480.130.2650
11AARON MCGUIRKGrey Bruce HighlandersD292460.070.2148
03CARSON SCHUELERHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1D321560.030.1948
8NATHAN FEHRHamilton Jr BulldogsD301450.030.1748
09ALEX CUNHAHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1F29710170.240.5947
19LUKE BISANTEBrampton 45'sF2987150.280.5247
16LUKE GUALTIERISouthern Tier AdmiralsD32918270.280.8440
13DANIEL MCCUENGuelph GryphonsF31810180.260.5840
87GAVYN BUCHHamilton Jr BulldogsF31611170.190.5540
29LIAM STADNYKGuelph GryphonsF3269150.190.4740
21BRETT LEEHamilton Jr BulldogsD241120.040.0840
44CORSON NICOLAOUHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1D291560.030.2139
24JACOB RAWSONSouthern Tier AdmiralsF2378150.300.6538
22JOSEPH RANDAZZOHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1D320770.000.2238
12MATTHEW CAPRETTAHamilton Jr BulldogsF3048120.130.4036
55BROCK REINHARTGuelph GryphonsD31110110.030.3536
91BLAKE POWEROakville Rangers322680.060.2536
74KAI SKILBECKBurlington EaglesD303250.100.1736
13BRENNAN CICCOTELLIBrampton 45'sD293140.100.1436
55TRENT SWICKSouthern Tier AdmiralsF322629550.811.7234
13WYATT GIBSONNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 1321418320.441.0034
12OWEN PRIORGrey Bruce HighlandersF32109190.310.5934
26TRENT BARKERBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F3266120.190.3834
14NICHOLAS TOWNSENDHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1D322570.060.2234
8BROCK JONESBuffalo Regals NYH3245-006F322718450.841.4132
9WILL FLETCHERBurlington EaglesF301612280.530.9332
2OWEN BROWNEBurlington EaglesD32512170.160.5332
63TAI YORKNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 1312322450.741.4530
19ETHAN LEWISGuelph GryphonsF241110210.460.8830
6MITCHELL ARMSTRONGNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 13248120.130.3830
5SAWYER PROKOPETZSouthern Tier AdmiralsD32210120.060.3830
23JOSEPH KOSAKOWSKIGuelph GryphonsD302570.070.2330
53BRAYDEN PICKETTHamilton Jr BulldogsD230110.000.0430
43WILLIAM LEWISGrey Bruce HighlandersF321116270.340.8428
27DEREK SMYTHNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 129417210.140.7228
77CHRIS GJONCAJOakville Rangers3219100.030.3128
44MICHAEL FISCHERGuelph GryphonsD311560.030.1928
77CARTER MORANGrey Bruce HighlandersF31147210.450.6826
97NATHAN DUPLESSISNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 132911200.280.6326
65CONNER THOMSON-DICKNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 13297160.280.5026
98TANNER HUNTHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 1F2778150.260.5626
91JAKE KARABELAGuelph GryphonsF322723500.841.5624
55JOSHUA KUDOOakville Rangers321320330.411.0324
Minimum 390 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
34MATTHEW DELUCASouthern Tier Admirals16855.000241.260.00%5
21TUCKER ADAMSSouthern Tier Admirals16845.000251.330.00%4
50LIAM MACKENZIEOakville Rangers15731.000281.720.00%5
70RICHARD SZAJEKGuelph Gryphons16764.000362.120.00%1
32TRISTAN MALBOEUFOakville Rangers18881.000422.150.00%1
30JOSEPH KAMENDYNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 114705.0037352.235.41%0
37GAVIN KREUTZERBuffalo Regals NYH3245-00618890.000462.330.00%2
29KALIB MINNESNIAGARA NORTH ZONE MD AAA 118905.000472.340.00%1
29JACOB GORINSKYHALTON HILLS ZONE MD AAA 117796.0032422.37-31.25%2
33EVAN PARISOTTOGuelph Gryphons18875.0020532.73-165.00%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from sctahockey.com on Monday, November 23, 2020 at 2:59 PM