Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2019-2020 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
78COLBY CROSSF321512270.470.8418
6OWEN GOODBRANDF321013230.310.7220
68FLORIAN XHEKAJF321111220.340.6924
9LIAM BOSWELLF32512170.160.534
24CHASE MOORED322570.060.2210
58RAINE HODGEF311515300.480.9722
5ADRIAN REBELOF311117280.350.9016
87GAVYN BUCHF31611170.190.5540
2NATE TIVEYD3147110.130.3524
12MATTHEW CAPRETTAF3048120.130.4036
8NATHAN FEHRD301450.030.1748
11RYAN REEVESD300330.000.1022
21BRETT LEED241120.040.0840
53BRAYDEN PICKETTD230110.000.0430
30MATTHEW WATSONG190000.000.000
32KEEGAN JACKSONG140000.000.000
96NICHOLAS KISILF100110.000.100
23NOAH REINHARTF92130.220.330
96GRAYSON TILLERD20000.000.006
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
30MATTHEW WATSON19902.004633.14-1,475.00%0
32KEEGAN JACKSON14744.0079744.486.33%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from sctahockey.com on Monday, September 21, 2020 at 2:10 AM