Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2019-2020 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
58RAINE HODGEF311515300.480.9722
78COLBY CROSSF321512270.470.8418
5ADRIAN REBELOF311117280.350.9016
68FLORIAN XHEKAJF321111220.340.6924
6OWEN GOODBRANDF321013230.310.7220
23NOAH REINHARTF92130.220.330
87GAVYN BUCHF31611170.190.5540
9LIAM BOSWELLF32512170.160.534
12MATTHEW CAPRETTAF3048120.130.4036
2NATE TIVEYD3147110.130.3524
24CHASE MOORED322570.060.2210
21BRETT LEED241120.040.0840
8NATHAN FEHRD301450.030.1748
11RYAN REEVESD300330.000.1022
53BRAYDEN PICKETTD230110.000.0430
96NICHOLAS KISILF100110.000.100
96GRAYSON TILLERD20000.000.006
30MATTHEW WATSONG190000.000.000
32KEEGAN JACKSONG140000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
30MATTHEW WATSON19902.004633.14-1,475.00%0
32KEEGAN JACKSON14744.0079744.486.33%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from sctahockey.com on Wednesday, October 28, 2020 at 1:34 PM