Player Statistics, Midget, 2019-2020 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
5MARK MCINTOSHGuelph Jr GryphonsF311628440.521.4232
95KEVIN HENSTOCKOakville Rangers321824420.561.3122
71JUSTIN LEGAULTOakville Rangers321321340.411.0612
19, 94ANTHONY BAXOakville Rangers32520250.160.7836
67ERIC VIVEIROSBrampton 45'sF281219310.431.11102
72ISAAC FACCIOHamilton Jr Bulldogs301418320.471.0710
27OWEN SCLISIZZIBrampton 45'sF321218300.380.9428
11OWEN SAGEOakville Rangers321218300.380.9422
36, 63JOEL VERSPEETENBurlington Eagles311018280.320.9030
7AIDAN LEBLANCHamilton Jr Bulldogs32717240.220.7550
28DYLAN HUDONGuelph Jr GryphonsF301516310.501.0336
6ETHAN BRODERICKGuelph Jr GryphonsD32716230.220.7224
86JAGGER NORTHHamilton Jr Bulldogs28616220.210.7954
21ANDREW WHITTONBrampton 45'sF322215370.691.1654
25JACKSON MOWATTBurlington Eagles321415290.440.9112
8RYAN BURKEHamilton Jr Bulldogs261215270.461.0440
13SPENCER MARLERBurlington Eagles321115260.340.8112
10REED ALLENOakville Rangers311015250.320.8110
08CARTER REALOakville Rangers26915240.350.9222
97NOLAN MILNEHalton HurricanesF30815230.270.7744
37, 9BRAYDEN THOMPSONNiagara North StarsF32715220.220.6938
7JACKSON PHILLIPSGuelph Jr GryphonsF301614300.531.0035
19J.D. MCNEILBurlington Eagles321314270.410.8414
10LIAM SHWEDYKNiagara North StarsF321713300.530.9424
19AIDAN YARDEGrey Bruce Highlanders291413270.480.9346
8SAVERIO TACCOGNABrampton 45'sF321213250.380.7810
16NATHAN ZADOROZNYNiagara North StarsF321013230.310.7212
10LUKE CAMARABrampton 45'sF291013230.340.7964
55SAMUEL WILLIAMSONNiagara North StarsF32913220.280.694
47ZACHARY NAULTBrampton 45'sD31913220.290.7130
10, 81GAVIN GIBBONSGrey Bruce Highlanders31813210.260.6824
91PARKER HENDSBEENiagara North StarsF27813210.300.7812
77JOHNNY MEADOakville Rangers21613190.290.9034
8SAMUEL D'AMICONiagara North StarsD31313160.100.5224
9JONAS MOGILNICKIBurlington Eagles31313160.100.5214
15, 58JACK ROBERTSONGuelph Jr GryphonsD32013130.000.4120
12OWEN JOHNSTONBurlington Eagles292312350.791.2124
61ASHTON CURTINBuffalo Regals NYH3245-005F301112230.370.7710
97THOMAS SHAINBurlington Eagles32912210.280.668
13HUNTER ZOCCOLISouthern Tier AdmiralsF28612180.210.6416
34PETER SPAMENIBuffalo Regals NYH3245-005F29512170.170.5911
43JORDAN ADAMSHalton HurricanesF31512170.160.5510
93MATTHEW DOWNIEBurlington Eagles25312150.120.6012
88JACOB GOFFREDOBurlington Eagles31212140.060.4536
92NATHAN SHIRTONNiagara North StarsF311111220.350.7140
28BRODIE MCINTYREBurlington Eagles311111220.350.7126
4, 8, 88, 94GAVIN MUNROGuelph Jr GryphonsF30811190.270.6316
58LIAM O'DELLHamilton Jr Bulldogs27811190.300.70118
86TORIN HESSIONOakville Rangers31611170.190.5512
88LUCA MCLARENNiagara North StarsF30611170.200.5774
Minimum 409 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
24BRAEDYN MCINTOSHBurlington Eagles191105.00206321.4584.47%3
29BENJAMIN BONISTEELNiagara North Stars17906.00115271.4976.52%3
29DAVIS TOLNAIBurlington Eagles14757.00139231.5283.45%1
1NICO BALICENiagara North Stars16873.0021271.55-28.57%0
31NOAH PAKOakville Rangers181005.0031321.59-3.23%5
30ALEX NAPGuelph Jr Gryphons191006.0024361.79-50.00%2
33BEN DIGIALLONARDOOakville Rangers14793.0059301.8949.15%2
00, 20MATTHEW PERDUEBrampton 45's16868.0031341.96-9.68%2
20HAYDEN WILLIAMSONBrampton 45's18993.0076442.2242.11%1
60, 97KYLE SCHOEFTNERGuelph Jr Gryphons15780.0056352.2437.50%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Midget Standings
View Another Group
Printed from sctahockey.com on Friday, October 15, 2021 at 10:00 PM