Player Statistics, Midget, 2019-2020 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
12OWEN JOHNSTONBurlington Eagles292312350.791.2124
21ANDREW WHITTONBrampton 45'sF322215370.691.1654
22ERIC BERTELSENOakville Rangers31219300.680.9726
95KEVIN HENSTOCKOakville Rangers321824420.561.3122
10LIAM SHWEDYKNiagara North StarsF321713300.530.9424
19, 98TYLER HUNTHalton HurricanesF28174210.610.7557
5MARK MCINTOSHGuelph Jr GryphonsF311628440.521.4232
7JACKSON PHILLIPSGuelph Jr GryphonsF301614300.531.0035
28DYLAN HUDONGuelph Jr GryphonsF301516310.501.0336
29, 71KYLE GLENNEYNiagara North StarsF32158230.470.7236
91BRENNAN KENNEDYHalton HurricanesF29156210.520.7218
72ISAAC FACCIOHamilton Jr Bulldogs301418320.471.0710
25JACKSON MOWATTBurlington Eagles321415290.440.9112
19AIDAN YARDEGrey Bruce Highlanders291413270.480.9346
71JUSTIN LEGAULTOakville Rangers321321340.411.0612
19J.D. MCNEILBurlington Eagles321314270.410.8414
34SAMUEL BARRYGuelph Jr GryphonsF32139220.410.6934
91LUKE MORRISBuffalo Regals NYH3245-005F31138210.420.6842
67ERIC VIVEIROSBrampton 45'sF281219310.431.11102
27OWEN SCLISIZZIBrampton 45'sF321218300.380.9428
11OWEN SAGEOakville Rangers321218300.380.9422
8RYAN BURKEHamilton Jr Bulldogs261215270.461.0440
8SAVERIO TACCOGNABrampton 45'sF321213250.380.7810
13BEN FELICETTIHamilton Jr Bulldogs21129210.571.00111
13SPENCER MARLERBurlington Eagles321115260.340.8112
61ASHTON CURTINBuffalo Regals NYH3245-005F301112230.370.7710
92NATHAN SHIRTONNiagara North StarsF311111220.350.7140
28BRODIE MCINTYREBurlington Eagles311111220.350.7126
62ETHAN GOREGuelph Jr GryphonsF251110210.440.8410
91VINCENT DOBAIBurlington Eagles281110210.390.7539
14TRYSTON PAVISGuelph Jr GryphonsF32118190.340.5912
36, 63JOEL VERSPEETENBurlington Eagles311018280.320.9030
10REED ALLENOakville Rangers311015250.320.8110
16NATHAN ZADOROZNYNiagara North StarsF321013230.310.7212
10LUKE CAMARABrampton 45'sF291013230.340.7964
10JAKE PROULXBurlington Eagles31109190.320.614
15AUSTIN BECKERGrey Bruce Highlanders29109190.340.6660
44JOSHUA PASCONiagara North StarsF29105150.340.522
17MATTHEW STRANGESSouthern Tier AdmiralsF32103130.310.414
08CARTER REALOakville Rangers26915240.350.9222
55SAMUEL WILLIAMSONNiagara North StarsF32913220.280.694
47ZACHARY NAULTBrampton 45'sD31913220.290.7130
97THOMAS SHAINBurlington Eagles32912210.280.668
12ZACHARY MAMBELLANiagara North StarsF30910190.300.6368
16MARIO ACCARDOHalton HurricanesF3099180.300.6018
67BRETT COWENHalton HurricanesF3096150.300.5012
29SILVIO TEDESCOBrampton 45'sF3096150.300.5073
21TYLER BOWENSouthern Tier AdmiralsF3094130.300.4314
97NOLAN MILNEHalton HurricanesF30815230.270.7744
10, 81GAVIN GIBBONSGrey Bruce Highlanders31813210.260.6824
Minimum 409 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
24BRAEDYN MCINTOSHBurlington Eagles191105.00206321.4584.47%3
29BENJAMIN BONISTEELNiagara North Stars17906.00115271.4976.52%3
29DAVIS TOLNAIBurlington Eagles14757.00139231.5283.45%1
1NICO BALICENiagara North Stars16873.0021271.55-28.57%0
31NOAH PAKOakville Rangers181005.0031321.59-3.23%5
30ALEX NAPGuelph Jr Gryphons191006.0024361.79-50.00%2
33BEN DIGIALLONARDOOakville Rangers14793.0059301.8949.15%2
00, 20MATTHEW PERDUEBrampton 45's16868.0031341.96-9.68%2
20HAYDEN WILLIAMSONBrampton 45's18993.0076442.2242.11%1
60, 97KYLE SCHOEFTNERGuelph Jr Gryphons15780.0056352.2437.50%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Midget Standings
View Another Group
Printed from sctahockey.com on Friday, October 15, 2021 at 10:41 PM