Player Statistics, Midget, 2019-2020 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
95KEVIN HENSTOCKOakville Rangers321824420.561.3122
21ANDREW WHITTONBrampton 45'sF322215370.691.1654
71JUSTIN LEGAULTOakville Rangers321321340.411.0612
27OWEN SCLISIZZIBrampton 45'sF321218300.380.9428
11OWEN SAGEOakville Rangers321218300.380.9422
10LIAM SHWEDYKNiagara North StarsF321713300.530.9424
25JACKSON MOWATTBurlington Eagles321415290.440.9112
19J.D. MCNEILBurlington Eagles321314270.410.8414
13SPENCER MARLERBurlington Eagles321115260.340.8112
8SAVERIO TACCOGNABrampton 45'sF321213250.380.7810
19, 94ANTHONY BAXOakville Rangers32520250.160.7836
7AIDAN LEBLANCHamilton Jr Bulldogs32717240.220.7550
16NATHAN ZADOROZNYNiagara North StarsF321013230.310.7212
6ETHAN BRODERICKGuelph Jr GryphonsD32716230.220.7224
29, 71KYLE GLENNEYNiagara North StarsF32158230.470.7236
55SAMUEL WILLIAMSONNiagara North StarsF32913220.280.694
37, 9BRAYDEN THOMPSONNiagara North StarsF32715220.220.6938
34SAMUEL BARRYGuelph Jr GryphonsF32139220.410.6934
97THOMAS SHAINBurlington Eagles32912210.280.668
14TRYSTON PAVISGuelph Jr GryphonsF32118190.340.5912
11SAMUEL OSTAFINHamilton Jr Bulldogs32810180.250.5610
21PATRICK STEWARTOakville Rangers32810180.250.5632
15, 58JACK ROBERTSONGuelph Jr GryphonsD32013130.000.4120
17MATTHEW STRANGESSouthern Tier AdmiralsF32103130.310.414
17CAMERON SAVOIENiagara North StarsD3238110.090.3456
10ALESSANDRO MASSISouthern Tier AdmiralsF3229110.060.3418
88ETHAN JUDKOWITZOakville Rangers3219100.030.3118
11, 79, 98HUNTER O'BRIENGuelph Jr GryphonsD3219100.030.3134
16, 18OWEN TROYERGrey Bruce Highlanders323690.090.2814
77WILLIAM LE PAGESouthern Tier AdmiralsD325490.160.2850
55TRENT POITRASGuelph Jr GryphonsD322460.060.194
14GAVEN MARTINBrampton 45'sD323360.090.192
88BRADY HUNTERBrampton 45'sF325160.160.190
4TYE MELOCHESouthern Tier AdmiralsD322240.060.1350
12AUSTIN WAITEGrey Bruce Highlanders321230.030.0920
73NOLEN RITCHIEGrey Bruce Highlanders321230.030.0924
11MACGREGOR ARMSTRONGNiagara North StarsD320330.000.0916
5MARK MCINTOSHGuelph Jr GryphonsF311628440.521.4232
22ERIC BERTELSENOakville Rangers31219300.680.9726
36, 63JOEL VERSPEETENBurlington Eagles311018280.320.9030
10REED ALLENOakville Rangers311015250.320.8110
92NATHAN SHIRTONNiagara North StarsF311111220.350.7140
47ZACHARY NAULTBrampton 45'sD31913220.290.7130
28BRODIE MCINTYREBurlington Eagles311111220.350.7126
10, 81GAVIN GIBBONSGrey Bruce Highlanders31813210.260.6824
91LUKE MORRISBuffalo Regals NYH3245-005F31138210.420.6842
10JAKE PROULXBurlington Eagles31109190.320.614
86TORIN HESSIONOakville Rangers31611170.190.5512
43JORDAN ADAMSHalton HurricanesF31512170.160.5510
8SAMUEL D'AMICONiagara North StarsD31313160.100.5224
Minimum 409 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
24BRAEDYN MCINTOSHBurlington Eagles191105.00206321.4584.47%3
29BENJAMIN BONISTEELNiagara North Stars17906.00115271.4976.52%3
29DAVIS TOLNAIBurlington Eagles14757.00139231.5283.45%1
1NICO BALICENiagara North Stars16873.0021271.55-28.57%0
31NOAH PAKOakville Rangers181005.0031321.59-3.23%5
30ALEX NAPGuelph Jr Gryphons191006.0024361.79-50.00%2
33BEN DIGIALLONARDOOakville Rangers14793.0059301.8949.15%2
00, 20MATTHEW PERDUEBrampton 45's16868.0031341.96-9.68%2
20HAYDEN WILLIAMSONBrampton 45's18993.0076442.2242.11%1
60, 97KYLE SCHOEFTNERGuelph Jr Gryphons15780.0056352.2437.50%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Midget Standings
View Another Group
Printed from sctahockey.com on Friday, October 15, 2021 at 11:04 PM