Player Statistics, Midget, 2019-2020 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
16RYAN STRUTHERSOakville Rangers11231.003.000
5MARK MCINTOSHGuelph Jr GryphonsF311628440.521.4232
95KEVIN HENSTOCKOakville Rangers321824420.561.3122
12OWEN JOHNSTONBurlington Eagles292312350.791.2124
21ANDREW WHITTONBrampton 45'sF322215370.691.1654
67ERIC VIVEIROSBrampton 45'sF281219310.431.11102
72ISAAC FACCIOHamilton Jr Bulldogs301418320.471.0710
71JUSTIN LEGAULTOakville Rangers321321340.411.0612
8RYAN BURKEHamilton Jr Bulldogs261215270.461.0440
28DYLAN HUDONGuelph Jr GryphonsF301516310.501.0336
7JACKSON PHILLIPSGuelph Jr GryphonsF301614300.531.0035
13BEN FELICETTIHamilton Jr Bulldogs21129210.571.00111
29, 85ETHAN LEWISGuelph Jr GryphonsF20220.001.000
85MITCHELL PENNERGuelph Jr GryphonsF10110.001.000
88LIAM SCULLIONHamilton Jr Bulldogs11011.001.004
8CODY INNESSBurlington Eagles10110.001.002
22ERIC BERTELSENOakville Rangers31219300.680.9726
27OWEN SCLISIZZIBrampton 45'sF321218300.380.9428
11OWEN SAGEOakville Rangers321218300.380.9422
10LIAM SHWEDYKNiagara North StarsF321713300.530.9424
19AIDAN YARDEGrey Bruce Highlanders291413270.480.9346
08CARTER REALOakville Rangers26915240.350.9222
25JACKSON MOWATTBurlington Eagles321415290.440.9112
77JOHNNY MEADOakville Rangers21613190.290.9034
36, 63JOEL VERSPEETENBurlington Eagles311018280.320.9030
19J.D. MCNEILBurlington Eagles321314270.410.8414
62ETHAN GOREGuelph Jr GryphonsF251110210.440.8410
2NATE TIVEYHamilton Jr Bulldogs61450.170.830
13SPENCER MARLERBurlington Eagles321115260.340.8112
10REED ALLENOakville Rangers311015250.320.8110
77RILEY CEROVICHalton HurricanesD50440.000.806
10LUKE CAMARABrampton 45'sF291013230.340.7964
86JAGGER NORTHHamilton Jr Bulldogs28616220.210.7954
8SAVERIO TACCOGNABrampton 45'sF321213250.380.7810
19, 94ANTHONY BAXOakville Rangers32520250.160.7836
91PARKER HENDSBEENiagara North StarsF27813210.300.7812
97NOLAN MILNEHalton HurricanesF30815230.270.7744
61ASHTON CURTINBuffalo Regals NYH3245-005F301112230.370.7710
7AIDAN LEBLANCHamilton Jr Bulldogs32717240.220.7550
19, 98TYLER HUNTHalton HurricanesF28174210.610.7557
91VINCENT DOBAIBurlington Eagles281110210.390.7539
34RYAN MCGUIREBurlington Eagles43030.750.750
93JAEDEN FRENCHGrey Bruce Highlanders1986140.420.7420
91BRENNAN KENNEDYHalton HurricanesF29156210.520.7218
16NATHAN ZADOROZNYNiagara North StarsF321013230.310.7212
6ETHAN BRODERICKGuelph Jr GryphonsD32716230.220.7224
29, 71KYLE GLENNEYNiagara North StarsF32158230.470.7236
92NATHAN SHIRTONNiagara North StarsF311111220.350.7140
47ZACHARY NAULTBrampton 45'sD31913220.290.7130
28BRODIE MCINTYREBurlington Eagles311111220.350.7126
Minimum 409 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
24BRAEDYN MCINTOSHBurlington Eagles191105.00206321.4584.47%3
29BENJAMIN BONISTEELNiagara North Stars17906.00115271.4976.52%3
29DAVIS TOLNAIBurlington Eagles14757.00139231.5283.45%1
1NICO BALICENiagara North Stars16873.0021271.55-28.57%0
31NOAH PAKOakville Rangers181005.0031321.59-3.23%5
30ALEX NAPGuelph Jr Gryphons191006.0024361.79-50.00%2
33BEN DIGIALLONARDOOakville Rangers14793.0059301.8949.15%2
00, 20MATTHEW PERDUEBrampton 45's16868.0031341.96-9.68%2
20HAYDEN WILLIAMSONBrampton 45's18993.0076442.2242.11%1
60, 97KYLE SCHOEFTNERGuelph Jr Gryphons15780.0056352.2437.50%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Midget Standings
View Another Group
Printed from sctahockey.com on Friday, October 15, 2021 at 11:38 PM