U11, 2019-2020 (OMHA AAA League)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Divisions
League Menu
HOME
ABOUT
EXECUTIVE
BY-LAWS AND RULES
BOARD MINUTES
LEAGUE CALENDAR
HISTORY
CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS
OMHA CHAMPIONS
OHF CHAMPIONS
OHL CUP
U14 OHL CUP
OHL DRAFT
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
CONFERENCE INFO
WEST DOCUMENT ARCHIVE
EAST DOCUMENT ARCHIVE
LIVE STREAMING
2024 OMHA Championship Site
SCTA
SCTA
U11 Menu
Group Home Page
Standings
Regular Season
Playoffs
All Standings
Schedule & Results
Group Calendar
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
South Central AAA League
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
×
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
U11
Sitemap
Print
U11 Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
All 2019-2020 Regular Season
--------------------
All U9 Standings
-- Half Ice Regular Season
-- Playoffs
-- Full Ice Regular Season
All U10 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
All U11 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
All U12 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
All U13 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
All U14 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
All U15 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
All U16 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
All U18 Standings
-- Regular Season
-- Playoffs
--------------------
All 2022-2023 Regular Season
All 2021-2022 Regular Season
All 2018-2019 Regular Season
All 2017-2018 Regular Season
All 2016-2017 Regular Season
All 2015-2016 Regular Season
All 2014-2015 Regular Season
--------------------
All OMHA-AAA 2023-2024 Regular Season
Bracket
Regular Season League Champion
Grey-Bruce
Feb 23
Qualifiers Group A
(1) Grey-Bruce
,
(2) Oakville
,
(8) Southern Tier
,
(9) Buffalo
,
(10) Hamilton
Feb 22
,
Feb 22
,
Feb 22
,
Feb 22
,
Feb 22
,
Feb 23
,
Feb 23
,
Feb 23
,
Feb 23
,
Feb 23
2nd Place Group B
(4) Halton
Feb 23
Qualifiers Group B
(3) Niagara
,
(4) Halton
,
(5) Burlington
,
(6) Guelph
,
(7) Brampton
Feb 22
,
Feb 22
,
Feb 22
,
Feb 22
,
Feb 22
,
Feb 23
,
Feb 23
,
Feb 23
,
Feb 23
,
Feb 23
2nd Place Group A
Oakville
Mar 09
Eastern AAA Series K (6pt Series)
Richmond Hill
,
York-Simcoe
Feb 27
,
Feb 29
,
Mar 01
,
Mar 07
,
Mar 08
Mar 09
Eastern AAA Series L (6pt Series)
Quinte
,
Whitby
Feb 23
,
Feb 29
,
Mar 01
,
Mar 07
Mar 10
Eastern AAA Play-In Game (If Necessary)
Quinte
,
York-Simcoe
Mar 09
Mar 09
Semi 1
(1) Grey-Bruce
,
(4) Halton
Feb 29
,
Mar 01
,
Mar 03
Mar 09
Semi 2
(2) Oakville
,
(3) Niagara
Feb 26
,
Feb 29
,
Mar 03
,
Mar 06
,
Mar 08
Mar 15
AAA Championships Hosted by Whitby Round Robin
Grey-Bruce
,
Oakville
,
Quinte
,
Richmond Hill
,
Whitby
Mar 13
,
Mar 13
,
Mar 13
,
Mar 13
,
Mar 13
,
Mar 14
,
Mar 14
,
Mar 14
,
Mar 14
,
Mar 14
Game Is Today
Game Was Yesterday
Team Has Advanced
Regular Season League Champion
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 29, 5:23 AM, Next Update: Apr 08, 5:23 AM