Atom, 2019-2020 (SCTA Hockey League)

PrintU11 Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Qualifiers Group B (Feb 22-Feb 23)

Host: Brampton-Earnscliff (3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th)

TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Niagara North Stars 3440081.0002970.8064-0-0WON 4
2Halton Hurricanes 4421150.62516120.5712-1-1LOST 1
3Guelph Gryphons 6412130.3759120.4291-2-1LOST 1
4Brampton 45s 7413020.2508220.2671-3-0LOST 3
5Burlington Eagles 5413020.25012210.3641-3-0WON 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
Q-A-B-1Feb 228:00 AMBrampton4-0BurlingtonEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-B-3Feb 2210:00 AMNiagara3-0GuelphEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-B-5Feb 2212:00 PMHalton6-2BramptonEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-B-7Feb 222:00 PMBurlington3-7NiagaraEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-B-9Feb 224:00 PMGuelph2-2HaltonEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-B-12Feb 238:15 AMBrampton0-3GuelphEarnscliffe (2)
Q-A-B-14Feb 2310:15 AMBurlington2-6HaltonEarnscliffe (2)
Q-A-B-16Feb 2312:15 PMNiagara13-2BramptonEarnscliffe (2)
Q-A-B-18Feb 232:15 PMGuelph4-7BurlingtonEarnscliffe (2)
Q-A-B-20Feb 234:15 PMHalton2-6NiagaraEarnscliffe (2)
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
Q-A-B-1Feb 228:00 AMBrampton 45s4-0Burlington EaglesEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-A2Feb 228:15 AMHamilton Jr Bulldogs2-6Southern Tier AdmiralsEarnscliffe (2)
Q-A-B-3Feb 2210:00 AMNiagara North Stars3-0Guelph GryphonsEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-A4Feb 2210:15 AMGrey-Bruce Highlanders7-3Buffalo RegalsEarnscliffe (2)
Q-A-B-5Feb 2212:00 PMHalton Hurricanes6-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-A6Feb 2212:15 PMOakville Rangers12-3Hamilton Jr BulldogsEarnscliffe (2)
Q-A-B-7Feb 222:00 PMBurlington Eagles3-7Niagara North StarsEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-A-8Feb 222:15 PMSouthern Tier Admirals0-4Grey-Bruce HighlandersEarnscliffe (2)
Q-A-B-9Feb 224:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-2Halton HurricanesEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-A10Feb 224:15 PMBuffalo Regals0-12Oakville RangersEarnscliffe (2)
Q-A-A11Feb 238:00 AMHamilton Jr Bulldogs4-6Buffalo RegalsEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-B-12Feb 238:15 AMBrampton 45s0-3Guelph GryphonsEarnscliffe (2)
Q-A-A-13Feb 2310:00 AMSouthern Tier Admirals3-4Oakville RangersEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-B-14Feb 2310:15 AMBurlington Eagles2-6Halton HurricanesEarnscliffe (2)
Q-A-A15Feb 2312:00 PMGrey-Bruce Highlanders7-2Hamilton Jr BulldogsEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-B-16Feb 2312:15 PMNiagara North Stars13-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
Q-A-A17Feb 232:00 PMBuffalo Regals1-9Southern Tier AdmiralsEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-B-18Feb 232:15 PMGuelph Gryphons4-7Burlington EaglesEarnscliffe (2)
Q-A-A-19Feb 234:00 PMOakville Rangers1-4Grey-Bruce HighlandersEarnscliffe (1)
Q-A-B-20Feb 234:15 PMHalton Hurricanes2-6Niagara North StarsEarnscliffe (2)
SF2A1Feb 267:00 PMNiagara North Stars9-5Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
SF1A2Feb 293:00 PMGrey-Bruce Highlanders5-4Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
SF2A2Feb 295:00 PMOakville Rangers4-4Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
SF1A3Mar 0111:45 AMHalton Hurricanes2-5Grey-Bruce HighlandersJMRRC (2 - East)
SF2A3Mar 037:00 PMNiagara North Stars3-6Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
SF1A1Mar 037:00 PMHalton Hurricanes0-4Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
SF2A4Mar 067:30 PMOakville Rangers6-3Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
SF2A5Mar 082:30 PMNiagara North Stars2-6Oakville RangersOakville
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 15, 10:40 PM, Next Update: Oct 25, 10:40 PM
Atom Standings
View Another Group
Printed from sctahockey.com on Friday, October 15, 2021 at 10:44 PM