Jump To:
Bracket
| Mar 03 Play-offs Group A (1) Southern Tier, (2) Guelph, (8) Grey-Bruce, (9) Burlington, (10) Brampton Feb 09, Feb 09, Feb 10, Feb 11, Feb 16, Feb 16, Feb 17, Feb 17, Feb 18, Feb 20, Feb 23, Feb 23, Feb 24, Feb 25, Feb 27, Feb 28, Mar 01, Mar 02, Mar 03, Mar 03 Mar 03 Play-offs Group B (3) Buffalo, (4) Oakville, (5) Halton, (6) Niagara, (7) Hamilton Feb 09, Feb 11, Feb 11, Feb 14, Feb 15, Feb 16, Feb 17, Feb 18, Feb 18, Feb 20, Feb 21, Feb 22, Feb 23, Feb 24, Feb 25, Feb 25, Feb 28, Mar 02, Mar 02, Mar 03 | | Mar 24 AAA Championships Hosted by York-Simcoe Round Robin Ajax-Pickering, Guelph, Quinte, Southern Tier, York-Simcoe Mar 22, Mar 22, Mar 22, Mar 22, Mar 22, Mar 23, Mar 23, Mar 23, Mar 23, Mar 23 |
Feb 08-Mar 03Play-offs Group A
1st, 2nd, 8th, 9th, 10th
Date | Visitor | Home |
Feb 09 4:30P | Guelph Gryphons4 | Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Feb 09 5:45P | Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 | Burlington Eagles3 |
Feb 10 5:30P | Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 | Guelph Gryphons6 |
Feb 11 8:30P | Southern Tier Admirals5 | Burlington Eagles2 |
Feb 16 3:00P | Guelph Gryphons5 | Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Feb 16 4:30P | Burlington Eagles2 | Southern Tier Admirals4 |
Feb 17 12:30P | Brampton 45s1 | Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Feb 17 3:30P | Southern Tier Admirals6 | Guelph Gryphons5 |
Feb 18 8:30P | Brampton 45s1 | Burlington Eagles4 |
Feb 20 7:45P | Southern Tier Admirals3 | Brampton 45s0 |
Feb 23 3:35P | Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 | Brampton 45s5 |
Feb 23 4:15P | Burlington Eagles0 | Guelph Gryphons3 |
Feb 24 4:00P | Southern Tier Admirals12 | Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
Feb 25 7:15P | Burlington Eagles2 | Brampton 45s1 |
Feb 27 8:00P | Guelph Gryphons4 | Burlington Eagles3 |
Feb 28 7:00P | Brampton 45s0 | Southern Tier Admirals7 |
Mar 01 9:00P | Brampton 45s1 | Guelph Gryphons3 |
Mar 02 4:30P | Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 | Southern Tier Admirals8 |
Mar 03 2:15P | Burlington Eagles6 | Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 |
Mar 03 4:45P | Guelph Gryphons5 | Brampton 45s1 |
Feb 08-Mar 03Play-offs Group B
3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th 7th
Date | Visitor | Home |
Feb 09 1:00P | Niagara North Stars1 | Oakville Rangers2 |
Feb 11 7:00P | Buffalo Regals0 | Niagara North Stars2 |
Feb 11 7:20P | Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 | Oakville Rangers4 |
Feb 14 6:30P | Halton Hurricanes2 | Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Feb 15 7:15P | Oakville Rangers1 | Buffalo Regals2 |
Feb 16 3:30P | Niagara North Stars1 | Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Feb 17 5:30P | Halton Hurricanes3 | Buffalo Regals2 |
Feb 18 7:00P | Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 | Niagara North Stars3 |
Feb 18 7:20P | Halton Hurricanes2 | Oakville Rangers3 |
Feb 20 7:30P | Niagara North Stars3 | Buffalo Regals5 |
Feb 21 6:30P | Oakville Rangers5 | Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Feb 22 8:00P | Niagara North Stars2 | Halton Hurricanes1 |
Feb 23 5:50P | Oakville Rangers1 | Halton Hurricanes3 |
Feb 24 6:30P | Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 | Buffalo Regals3 |
Feb 25 7:00P | Halton Hurricanes2 | Niagara North Stars3 |
Feb 25 7:20P | Buffalo Regals3 | Oakville Rangers4 |
Feb 28 8:30P | Buffalo Regals6 | Halton Hurricanes0 |
Mar 02 3:00P | Oakville Rangers2 | Niagara North Stars6 |
Mar 02 5:00P | Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 | Halton Hurricanes1 |
Mar 03 1:30P | Buffalo Regals1 | Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
Mar 01-Mar 18Semi 1
1st Place Group A vs 2nd Place Group B
Date | Visitor | Home |
Mar 07 7:00P | Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 | Southern Tier Admirals6 |
Mar 09 3:45P | Southern Tier Admirals3 | Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 |
Mar 11 7:00P | Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 | Southern Tier Admirals5 |
Mar 01-Mar 18Semi 2
1st Place Group B vs 2nd Place Group A
Date | Visitor | Home |
Mar 07 8:30P | Oakville Rangers3 | Guelph Gryphons1 |
Mar 11 7:20P | Guelph Gryphons4 | Oakville Rangers3 |
Mar 14 8:00P | Oakville Rangers1 | Guelph Gryphons2 |
Mar 16 3:50P | Guelph Gryphons10 | Oakville Rangers0 |
Game Data Last Updated: May 02, 3:13 PM, Next Update: May 12, 3:13 PM